$42 Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 10Gb/Gigabit,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,LC,/circumlocutional1822005.html,to,wadihamgroup.com,Multi-Mode,$42,Fiber,Patch,OM3,Jumper,- Fiber Patch Cable - LC to Ultra-Cheap Deals Jumper OM3 10Gb Multi-Mode Gigabit $42 Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 10Gb/Gigabit,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,LC,/circumlocutional1822005.html,to,wadihamgroup.com,Multi-Mode,$42,Fiber,Patch,OM3,Jumper,- Fiber Patch Cable - LC to Ultra-Cheap Deals Jumper OM3 10Gb Multi-Mode Gigabit

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to Ultra-Cheap Deals Ultra-Cheap Deals Jumper OM3 10Gb Multi-Mode Gigabit

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

$42

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

|||

Product Description

LC to LC OM3 MPO to 8MPO OM3 OM4- LC-LC OS2- LC-SC OS2- LC-LC OS2- SC-SC
LC to LC OM3 MPO to 8MPO OM3 LC to LC OM4 LC to SC OS2 LC to LC OS2 SC to SC OS2
Form Factor LC-LC MPO-8MPO LC-LC LC-SC LC-LC SC-SC
Fiber Type OM3 OM3 OM4 OS2 OS2 OS2
Jacket Rating LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH
Length 1-50m 1-10m 1-30m 1-20m 1-50m 1-3m

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

Menu